Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
S
Natick Public Schools
Third Grade Teacher
A
Town of Franklin - Franklin Public Schools
Network Administrator
Concord Middle School
Instructional Technology Specialist
Northborough Southborough Public Schools
Superintendent of Schools
North Smithfield Elementary School
Art Specialist
H
Chandler School
2nd grade teacher
J
SEEM Collaborative
AT/tech integration
J
Nashoba Brooks
Math Specialist Fellow
Winchester Public Schools
5th grade teacher
L
Winchester Public Schools
ITS
M
Old Colony RVTHS
Technology Integration Specialist/Data Coordinator
Weston Public Schools
Elementary Curriculum Specialist
Parkway Schools
Teacher Grade 3
S
Holy Name High School
Math Teacher
Portsmouth High School
Senior Project Co-coordinator/ English Teacher
Foxborough Public Schools
Ahern Middle School Principal
SA
Glocester School District
Technology Teacher
Nashoba Regional School District
Instructional Technology
plymouth south elementary
teacher
MA
Lincoln Public Schools
Instructional Technology Specialist
Andover Public Schools
Coordinator, English Language Learners & World Language Programs
JA
Malden Public Schools
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Collaborative for Educational Services
IT Coach
Collaborative for Educational Services
Collaborative for Educational Services
J.C. Page Elementary School
Classroom Teacher Grade 2
LA
J.C. Solmonese
Computer Teacher
JA
Hingham Public Schools
Manager of IT Services
Hatfield Public Schools
Computer/Technology/Engineering Teacher
North Reading Public Schools
EDCO Collaborative
Associate Director
SA
Dennett Elementary
6th Grade Teacher
Center School
Art Specialist
JB
Marlborough Public Schools
K-12 Visual Arts Supervisor
KB
Marshfiled High School
Teacher
Weston Public Schools
Asst. Superintendent
DESE - Office of EdTech
EdTech Leadership Specialist
Alden School
Curriculum Supervisor
Taunton Public Schools
5-7 Middle School Computer Specialist
Falmouth Public Schools
Library/Technology Integration Specialist
Chicopee Public Schools
Assistant Superintendent Telecommunications / Technology Services
RB
Chicopee Public Schools
Asst. Superintendent Technology Services
Sarah W. Gibbons Middle School
Technology Specialist
Ursuline Academy
Curriculum Integration Specialist
Littleton Public Schools
Data Support Specialist
Ashland Public Schools
Computer Integration Teacher
CB
Curriculum/Title I Director
Brain Fit Academy Inc.
Certified Brain Fit Coach, M.Ed
Centennial Elementary school
Information and Technology Specialist
Learning Games Network
Project Overlord
Collaborative for Educational Services
Chief Technology Officer
Lawrence Academy
Director of Technology, Mathematics Teacher
Massachusetts Teachers Association
Training & Professional Learning Specialist
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter
Technology Director
LC
Salem Public Schools
Director of Information Systems
TC
Our Lady of the Assumption School
Tech Coordinator
KC
Barnstable Public Schools
Teacher of Students with Vision Impairments
Minuteman Regional High School
Network Technician
Winchester Public Schools
Fourth Grade Teacher
SC
Norton Public Schools
Elementary Tech Integration
Massachusetts Computer Using Educators (MassCUE)
Executive Director
Westborough Public Schools
Third Grade teacher
JC
Springfield Public Schools
Acting Supervisor of Digital Learning
Chickering School
First grade Teacher
Plymouth Public Schools
Technology Coordinator
CC
Williams Middle School
Principal
West Bridgewater Public Schools
Director of Technology
Grade 4 Classroom Teacher
Pioneer Valley Regional School District
Grade 4 Classroom Teacher
Bellingham Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Worcester Academy
Director of Technology Integration
North Reading Public Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
SC
West Middle School
Digital Learning Specialist
Andove Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
John F. Kennedy Middle School
Educational Technologist
Wayland Publc School
Elementary Integration/Instructional Specialist
Miller Elementary School - Holliston, MA
Digital Learning Specialist
Lesley University
Asst Professor, Dir. Lesley STEAM Learning Lab
Lynnfield High School
Assistant Principal
Nashoba Brooks School
Instructional Technology Fellow
Collaborative for Educational Services
Digital Learning Manager
AD
National Archives
Education Specialist
Plymouth Public Schools
Director, Online Learning
Needham Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
TD
Wareham Public Schools
Data Analyst/Tech Int Spec
Armstrong Elementary School
Library Teacher
Killingly Public Schools
IT Technician
Wayland Public Schools
5th Grade Teacher
MF
Scituate Public Schools
Sixth Grade Teacher